Clubmeister Archiv

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2020

Herren A 1. Matjaz Pinter   2. Paul Niebur   3.Hardy Nitsche

Herren B  |  1. Lutz Kaden  2. Markus Knigge

Damen  |  1. Manja Fieberg   2. Martha Whiteman.  3. Frank Urbaniak

U10 1. Johanna Kanne    2. Felix Guderian   3. Leopold Lang

U12  |  1. Elia Happ   2. Gustav Tränker   3. Luis Barbier

U15  |  1. Johannes Kaden   2. Friedrich Darius   3. Paul Giglio

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2019

Herren A  |  1. Hardy Nitsche  |  2. Guido Engelhardt  |  3.Niklas Michaelis

Herren B  |  1. Lutz Kaden 

Damen  |  1. Carolin Senger  |  2.Lilly Griß  |  3. Anja Kanne-Tilsen

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2018

Herren A  |  1. David Lämmel  |  2. Jakub Stejskal  |  3. Felix Oberhage / Paul Niebur

Herren B  |  1. Alexander Wolz  |  2. Guido Engelhardt  |  3. Lutz Kaden 

Damen  |  1. Julia Arnold  |  2.Carolin Senger  |  3. Franka Falk / Ariane Jordan

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2017

Herren A  |  1. André Hoffmann  |  2. Guido Engelhardt  |  3. Niklas Michaelis / Sven Muschik

Herren B  |  1. Joris Wunderlich  |  2. Malte Petsch 

Damen  |  1. Carolin Senger  |  2.Ute Preising  |  3. Julia Eickelmann / Alice Brunck

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2016

Herren A  |  1. Niklas Michaelis  2. Marcel Michla  |  3. Thomas Eickelmann / Bodo Krüger

Herren B  |  1. Moritz Wendt  |  2. Hagen Strauß 

Damen  |  1. Ute Preising  |  2.Carolin Senger  |  3. Irina Koroljowa

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2015

Herren A  |  1. Felix Oberhage  2. Jakub Stejskal  |  3. Paul Niebur

Herren B  |  1. Frank Rüdrich  |  2. Moritz Wendt 

Damen  |  1. Manja Fieberg  |  2.Ariane Jordan  |  3. Tanja Wessels

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2014

Herren A  |  1. Jakub Stejskal  2. Tim Karrasch  |  3. Thomas Eickelmann

Herren B  |  1. Wolfgang Senger  |  2. Erdmann Gaidanoff 

Damen  |  1. Manja Fieberg  |  2.Alice Brunck  |  3. Tanja Wessels / Franka Falk

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2013

Herren A  |  1. Felix Oberhage  

Damen  |  1. Kirsten van Dernot 

 

...

 

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2005

Herren A  |  1. Thomas Eickelmann

Damen  |  1. Katja Koroljowa

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2003

Herren A  |  1. Thomas Eickelmann

Damen  |  1.

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2002

Herren A  |  1. Roberto Gaidanoff

Damen  |  1.

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2001

Herren A  |  1. Roberto Gaidanoff

Damen  |  1. Helga Rabenow

 

Clubmeisterschaften 2000

Herren A  |  1. Roberto Gaidanoff

Damen  |  1.

 

Clubmeisterschaften 1999

Herren A  |  1. Martin Beyerlein

Damen  |  1. Helga Rabenow

 

Clubmeisterschaften 1998

Herren A  |  1. Roberto Gaidanoff

Damen  |  1. Antje Karsten

 

Clubmeisterschaften 1996

Herren A  |  1. Holger Leese

Damen  |  1.

 

Clubmeisterschaften 1995

Herren A  |  1. Holger Leese

Damen  |  1.

 

Clubmeisterschaften 1994

Herren A  |  1. Olaf Lieberenz

Damen  |  1. Katrin Jerabek

 

Clubmeisterschaften 1993

Herren A  |  1. Lutz Kreft

Damen  |  1. Ines Kreft